0571-87054901

0571-87057893

zjvisa@163.com

(其他国家签证材料、咨询)

zhejiangvisa@126.com

(欧美国家签证材料、咨询)

310007

浙江杭州市石函路1号

上午:8:30-12:00

下午:14:00-17:30

韩国

因私签证

签证种类

浙江省外事办证中心地址

浙江省
外事办证中心

地址:杭州市石函路1号

电话:0571-87054901

因私签证

签证所需材料

序号 材料 要求 样表 审核状态
1 一份申请表,一张近照(2寸彩照)

Visa application form, with one piece of recent photo (passport photo size, color)

2 经济能力证明材料 (三选一) financial certificates

①最近6个月以内的信用卡对帐单(需出示信用卡原件);

②能显示6个月以上工资入账的银行账户交易明细(需出示存折或银行卡原件);

③个人所得税完税证明(近一个月内开具)或3个月以上的社保证明。

Type A: credit card and its balance sheet within 6 months,

Type B: bank card and its bank statement with more than 6 months, which shows you have regular salary paid by your employer,

Type C: personal taxation payment with 3 months records, or social security with 3 months record.

(★you need to provide at least one item of the three above )

★for foreign students, Type A is ok.

3 申请人的在职/在学证明原件

employment certificate or student certificate given by the employer or school.

4 居留证复印件:申请人的中国居留证剩余有效期必须在3个月以上,对申请人在中国的停留时间无规定。

temporary residence certificate, the validity period of temporary residence for both foreign workers and foreign students must remain over 3 monthes.

5 有效护照及复印件

passport. and its copy.

备注:

★仅三类外国人员可申请该签证:持工作Z签证者,持学生D签证者,持工作人员家属长期签证者。

only for D and Z visa holders

如申请人不符合上述要求,可写邮件至韩国驻沪总领馆shanghai@mofat.go.kr, 得到总领馆同意回复后送签。送签时请提交总领馆同意送签的回复邮件。

★If you don’t meet the requirements above, you may send an email to Consulate General of Korea in Shanghai at shanghai@mofat.go.kr telling the reason you want to tour to Korea. When you get the OK-reply, please print the Ok-reply page out and submit all your materials to Zhejiang Foreign Affairs Office. p>

※ 17周岁以下者申请时,需要提供父母同意函及父母等同行者的护照、签证页等信息。

办证工作日:

8个工作日(工作日为预计、领馆可能会延长审查时间)

代办费

300元