0571-87054901

0571-87057893

zjvisa@163.com

(其他国家签证材料、咨询)

zhejiangvisa@126.com

(欧美国家签证材料、咨询)

310007

浙江杭州市石函路1号

上午:8:30-12:00

下午:14:00-17:30

韩国

因私签证

签证种类

浙江省外事办证中心地址

浙江省
外事办证中心

地址:杭州市石函路1号

电话:0571-87054901

因私签证

签证所需材料

序号 材料 要求 样表 审核状态
1 One visa application form, one passport-type photo sized 35mm*45mm

Two copies

另外提供复印件一份

2 invitation letter from the host company, needless to notarize (Original)

Two copies

另外提供复印件一份

3 Certificate of the seal of the invitation company(copy or fax)

Two copies

另外提供复印件一份

4 Invitation company’s registration certificate(copy or fax)

Two copies

另外提供复印件一份

5 Tax payment certificate of the invitation company(copy or fax)

Two copies

另外提供复印件一份

6 Materials of trading relations, such as orders, letter of intent for business promotion, contract and other trade certificate like copy of L/C, import and export certificate, import and export achievement confirmation, etc.

Two copies

另外提供复印件一份

7 Copy of the invoice for the exhibition charge, exhibition outline and detailed itinerary is a must when the applicant is attending exhibition.

When public groups extend invitations to governmental organizations and their affiliated groups or schools of all level, item No. 4 and No. 8 can be omitted.Two copies

另外提供复印件一份

8 A copy of business license of the applicant company

Two copies

另外提供复印件一份

9 Original employment certificate from Chinese company

Two copies

另外提供复印件一份

10 Original dispatch letter from Chinese company

Two copies

另外提供复印件一份

11 Passport and its copy

Two copies

另外提供复印件一份

12 Copy of Residence Permit of China

the validity period of temporary residence for both foreign workers and foreign students must remain over 3 monthes.

另外提供复印件一份

13 至今为止连续居住满2年(长期停留状态)的由居住国行政机关签发的相关证明 (境外人员临时住宿登记表)

至今为止连续居住满2年(状态)居住行政机关签发的相关证

  (境外人员临时住宿登记表)

14 可以停留3个月以上的长期停留签证

可以留3月以上的签证

备注:

Temporary Visitor Visa for Business Purposes for NON-CHINA nationals

※ 没有与父母一起申请签证的未成年(17岁未满),需提交父母一方的护照复印件及签证页复印件;不与父母同行时,需提交国外旅游家长同意书及证明家族关系的材料(如户口本、公安局开具的家属关系证明、出生证明);大韩民国国民的未成年子女,只能申请短期一般(C-3-1)签证

●关于法务部公示国家的国民在第三国使馆的签证申请资格修订指南

◎根据最近法务部修订指南,法务部公示国家的国民在第三国使馆申请签证时,必须满足以下条件,方可根据相应的访问目的申请签证。

不同入国目的的签证所需的基本资料

①至今为止连续居住满2年(长期停留状态)的由居住国行政机关签发的相关证明

(境外人员临时住宿登记表)

②可以停留3个月以上的长期停留签证

办证工作日:

8个工作日(工作日为预计、领馆可能会延长审查时间)

签证费

根据国籍不同而有所差异

代办费

230元