0571-87054901

0571-87057893

zjvisa@163.com

(其他国家签证材料、咨询)

zhejiangvisa@126.com

(欧美国家签证材料、咨询)

310007

浙江杭州市石函路1号

上午:8:30-12:00

下午:14:00-17:30

韩国

因私签证

签证种类

浙江省外事办证中心地址

浙江省
外事办证中心

地址:杭州市石函路1号

电话:0571-87054901

因私签证

签证所需材料

序号 材料 要求 样表 审核状态
1 One visa application form, one passport-type photo sized 35mm*45mm
2 invitation letter from the host company, needless to notarize (Original)
3 Certificate of the seal of the invitation company(copy or fax)
4 Invitation company’s registration certificate(copy or fax)
5 Tax payment certificate of the invitation company(copy or fax)
6 Materials of trading relations, such as orders, letter of intent for business promotion, contract and other trade certificate like copy of L/C, import and export certificate, import and export achievement confirmation, etc.
7 Copy of the invoice for the exhibition charge, exhibition outline and detailed itinerary is a must when the applicant is attending exhibition.

When public groups extend invitations to governmental organizations and their affiliated groups or schools of all level, item No. 4 and No. 8 can be omitted.

8 A copy of business license of the applicant company
9 Original employment certificate from Chinese company
10 Original dispatch letter from Chinese company
11 Passport and its copy
12 Copy of Residence Permit of China

the validity period of temporary residence for both foreign workers and foreign students must remain over 3 monthes. (★as for those whose validity period of foreign residence permit is not over 3 months, the applicant should write a Guarantee Letter and declares the appliant will take the consequence if he/she meets any problems at the border of Korea. )

备注:

Temporary Visitor Visa for Business Purposes for NON-CHINA nationals

※ 17周岁以下者申请时,需要提供父母同意函及父母等同行者的护照、签证页等信息。

办证工作日:

8个工作日(工作日为预计、领馆可能会延长审查时间)

签证费

0元

代办费

300元